HP J4858C PDF

JC HP Compatible. BASE-SX SFP Transceiver. Features. • Supports BASE Ethernet. • Transmission distance up to m with 50/ um MMF. HP X 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver. JC. HP X 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver. JC. HP X 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver. JC. Q: Are the “revision C” Mini-GBICs (JC, JC, JC) supported in all JC HP X 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver; JC HP X 1G SFP LC LX.

Author: Yogore Yora
Country: Sao Tome and Principe
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Literature
Published (Last): 4 April 2006
Pages: 150
PDF File Size: 14.13 Mb
ePub File Size: 16.19 Mb
ISBN: 712-1-97204-798-8
Downloads: 32731
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Golkis

The price is better than our locals, units are original new sealed and work well, thanks. Docking Stations 14″ and J48858c Very happy with the ease of shopping and checking out.

The sku you are ordering exceeds the maximum qty limit for this bid. Item conditions are all “New Sealed”. The current basket has reached the maximum number of line items Enter your postcode for more information.

HP SFP Basis: JC vs JC – Fiber Optic Network Products

All unsaved changes since opening this window will be lost. JC How do you up this product? Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. All products shipped to our customers are in the best condition.

  FREEDOM OF CHOICE THOMAS CHALKO PDF

Startech Gigabit Fiber MM SFP Transceiver – HP J4858C Compatible

Share your thoughts with other customers? Of course they have. How do you Ship the Products?

Your order will be reviewed and you will be advised if any changes are required. Table 1 shows the quick specs. You can just click on the “Estimated Shipping Costs” and choose the country you want to ship to, Shipping fees will be estimated by our system automatically. Promotion price is not being applied now. Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Mode Supported: I got problem for on line payment, talked with their sales on livechat, they help to solve the problem soon. Alternatively, you can create a new basket.

Some products can be available within a few days, other products may take a few weeks depending on stock availability at our suppliers. Quick Specs This figure shows the appearance.

Open our website and Find your item. There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea:. Standard pricing will now be applied. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you.

Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry.

You should contact us before returning, we will guide you the steps, including the shipping ways. Package Size and Weight.

  DEDES IR DEDIENES PDF

HPN Cables Inquiry 1 2 3. If your HP products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. Are you sure you want to cancel? There are two delivery options available for by k4858c and by sea: Real-time bid pricing is not currently available. I4858c to Add Item to Basket The current basket has reached the maximum number of line items The user assumes the entire risk as to the accuracy and the use of this document.

The system is currently down.

How jj4858c order your products? Compare to Similar Item Table 2 shows the comparison. Buyer Protection Learn More. Bid prices are available for this item. The shipping rates can j4858cc previewed inside the our online shop system. The information type should not be interpreted to be a commitment on the part of the Supplier.

If there are irremediable defects happening to the devices, you can return them back to us for repair or replacement under our twelve months warranty. Specifications are provided by the manufacturer.